CR Drink Deep

Date of Birth:
3/30/2015
Description:
Very exciting female who will be bred to the incredible young bull Country Song Chex. This female is a top producer with over 93.5” T2T of twisted horn.
Nickname:
Drunk
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Elite Foundation Female Partnership
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
18/5
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
CR Drink Deep

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServicePacific Cowboy 4005/21/202007/20/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
09/28/2020Ultrasound4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip93.500009/02/2023  
Tip to Tip92.750006/09/2023  
Tip to Tip91.750012/16/2022  
Tip to Tip90.500006/11/2022  
Composite89.750012/11/2021  
Tip to Tip89.750012/11/2021  
Tip to Tip88.500006/25/2021  
Tip to Tip86.812509/28/2020  
Tip to Tip84.687504/20/2020  
Tip to Tip80.500001/09/2019  
Tip to Tip70.250001/31/2018  
Tip to Tip67.500010/24/2017  
Tip to Tip63.000007/10/2017Slight tip to R horn up to 1" 
Tip to Tip56.250003/17/2017  
Tip to Tip45.000009/03/2016  
Tip to Tip30.375003/26/2016